St Joseph School Students Of The Month

March 2014

PK 2 Max Podgorny

PK 3 Kaelyn Lechiara

PK 5 Ava Erkoc

K Anna O'Connor

Grade 1 Alexandra Bergeron

Grade 2 Daniel Gronek

Grade 3 Jadyn Williams

Grade 4 Benjamin Colebourn

Grade 5 Aidin Rosario

Grade 6 Antoni Piascik

Grade 7 Nicole Kulpa

Grade 8 Brandon Goguen

 

 

 

 

February 2014

PK 2  Emily Macko

PK 3  Shayley Szela

PK 5  Vincent Balducci

K     Treyton Dery

Grade 1     Dale Boudreau

Grade 2     Katrina Piekielniak

Grade 3     Olivia Montione

Grade  4     Lily Abbott

Grade  5     Adriana Duby

Grade  6     Ann Marie Taylor

Grade  7     Bartosz Mamro

Grade  8     Tomasz Mamro

 

 

 

 

January 2014

PK 2 Benjamin Cryan

PK 3 Dominik Ignatovich

PK 5 Michael Stawiecki

K Maeve Sullivan

Grade 1  Juelle Benson

Grade 2  Sophia Buffone

Grade 3  Nicholas Fennelly

Grade 4  Hayden Dery

Grade  5  Jack Colebourn

Grade  6  Nolan Ciani

Grade  7  Noah Boudreau

Grade  8  Thomas Dziechciarz

 

 

 

 

December 2013

PK 2  Addyson Coutu

PK 3  Nadia Jurski

PK 5  Catherine Cloutier

K       Paul Mankarios

Grade 1       Elizabeth Mahlert

Grade 2       Noalani Perez

Grade 3       Patrick Mahlert

Grade 4       Riley Peters

Grade 5       Caleb Adams

Grade 6       Paul Davey

Grade 7        Hannah Iozzo

Grade 8       Pamela Kalinowski

 

November 2013

Coming Soon

 

October 2013

Pre-K2  Damian Houle

Pre-K3  Ella Ulinski

Pre-K5  Lukas Swaffar

Kindergarten  Matthew Zdrok

Grade 1 Dominik Gielarowiec

Grade 2  Wiktoria Potem

Grade 3  Christopher Best

Grade 4  Benjamin Duval

Grade 5  Marcus Robbins

Grade 6  Lucas Yash

Grade 7  Joseph Starr

Grade 8  Robert Gallagher

 

 

 

 

September 2013

Pre-K 2  Michal Piotrowski (not pictured)

Pre-K3  Lyla Jordan

Kindergarten  Isabella Mello

Grade 1 Nicholas Janeczek

Grade 2  Sara Grupposo

Grade 3  Ava Edwards

Grade 4  Julianna Zalewski

Grade 5  David Makkarios

Grade 6  Abigail Duval

Grade 7  Shaye Parker

Grade 8  Shauna Harney

 

 

 

 

 

May 2013

Pre-K 2 Michal Piotrowski (not pictured)

Pre-K 3 Karol Jonczy

Pre-K 5 Riley Kistner

Kindergarten Maya Podskarbi

Grade 1 Katrina Piekielniak

Grade 2 Kaileigh Strong

Grade 3 Izabella Bezak

Grade 4 Davin Mankairos

Grade 5 Rachael Taylor

Grade 6 Hannah Iozzo

Grade 7 Brandon Goguen

Grade 8 Michael Andronic

 

 

 

 

April 2013

Pre-K 2 Emily Macko (Not pictured)

Pre-K 3 Vanessa Cieszynski

Pre-K 5 Emma Garceau

Kindergarten Juelle Benson

Grade 1 Adrian Sobczak

Grade 2 Emma Boulet

Grade 3 Sebastian Podgorny

Grade 4 Aidin Rosario

Grade 5 Rachael Taylor

Grade 6 Justyn Sudyka

Grade 7 Tomasz Mamro

Grade 8 Emily Puchala

 

 

 

 

 

 

March 2013

Pre-K2 Nadia Jurski (Not Pictured)

Pre-K3 Alek Zurawski

Pre-K5 Andrew Cloutier

Kindergarten Dominik Gielarowiec

Grade 1 Michal Jonczy

Grade 2 Charles Belsito

Grade 3 Benjamin Duval

Grade 4 Mackenzie Valliere

Grade 5 Jessica Gardner

Grade 6 Nicole Kulpa

Grade 7 Noah Desilet

Grade 8 Victoria Puczydlowski

 

 

 

 

February 2013

Pre-K 2 Alexa Kruszewski
Pre-K 3 Rocco Rudnicki (not pictured)
Pre-K 5 Isabella Mello
Kindergarten Maria Penta
Grade 1 Wiktoria Potem
Grade 2 Christopher Best
Grade 3 Juliana Zalewski
Grade 4 Christopher Mahlert
Grade 5 Paul Davey
Grade 6 Robert Fanning
Grade 7 Pamela Kalinowski
Grade 8 Hannah Yash

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

January  2013

Pre-K 2 Shayley Szela  (not pictured)
Pre-K 3 Dominic Coccia
Pre-K 5 Treyton Dery
Kindergarten Mckenzie Duffy
Grade 1 Roksana Chruslicka
Grade 2 Jonathan Malesky
Grade 3 Hayden Dery
Grade 4 Dedrick Baublitz
Grade 5 Antoni Piascik
Grade 6 Alexandra sobczak
Grade 7 Taylor Strong
Grade 8 Marina Malki

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

December 2012

Also Pictured is Adam Podgorny from November Pre-K 3

Pre-K 3 Jaelynn Caracciolo (Not Pictured)

Pre-K 3 Ola Parafinowicz

Pre-K 5 Kason Leblanc

Kindergarten  Nicholas Janeczek

Grade 1 Noalani Perez

Grade 2 Patrick Mahlert

Grade 3 Szymon Mamro

Grade 4 Marcus Robbins

Grade 5 Ann Marie Taylor

Grade 6 Bradley Rekowski

Grade 7 Thomasz Dziechciarz (Not pictured)

Grade 8 Emily Puchala

 

 

 

 

 

November 2012

Pre-K 2 Ava Erkoc (Not Pictured)

Pre-K 3 Adas Podgorny (In December Picture)

Pre-K5 Maeve Sullivan

Kindergarten Elizabeth Mahlert

Grade 1 Daniel Gronek

Grade 2 Benjamin Duquette

Grade 3 Elzbieta Gronek

Grade 4 Jack Colebourn

Grade 5 Lucas Yash

Grade 6 Bartosz Mamro (not pictured)

Grade 7 Brandon Grzyb

Grade 8 William Davey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

October 2012

Pre-K 2 Day Ella Ulinski (Insert)

Pre-K 3 Day Juliana Rudnicki

Pre-K 5 Anna O'Connor

Kindergarten Aubrie Letourneau

Grade 1 Sophia Buffone

Grade 2 Casey Rekowski

Grade 3 Lily Abbott

Grade 4 Savannah Belsito

Grade 5 Aleksandra Piascik

Grade 6 Hannah Iozzo

Grade 7 Jacob Podskarbi

Grade 8 Victoria Puczydlowski

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Past Students Of The Month Below

 

May 2012

Grade 1 Ava Edwards

Grade 2 Antonia Peters

Grade 3 Caleb Adams

Grade 4 Lucas Yash

Grade 5 Bartosz Mamro

Grade 6 Robert Gallagher

Grade 7 Hannah Yash

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

April 2012

Pre K 2/3 Eliza Kalwarczyk
Pre-K 5 Alexandra Bergeron

K Noalani Perez

Grade 1 Jonathan Malesky

Grade 2 Benjamin Duquette

Grade 3 Marcus Robbins

Grade 4 Jessica Gardner

Grade 5 Hannah Iozzo

Grade 6 Thomasz Dziechciarz

Grade 7 Emily Puchala

Grade 8 Jessica Recko

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

February 2012

Pre K 2/3 Dylan Jones ( Insert)

Pre K 5 Briana Duffy

K Adrian Sobczak

Grade 1 Emma Boulet

Grade 2 Emilia Pianka

Grade 3 Marcus Robbins

Grade 4 Antoni Piascik

Grade 5 Gabriella Malki

Grade 6 Robert Gallagher

Grade 7 Victoria Puczydlowski

Grade 8 Patryk Kalinowski

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

January 2012

Pre K 2/3 Jonathan Hutchinson (insert)

Pre-K 5 Dante Sousa

K Wiktoria Potem

1 Nicholas Fennelly

2 Hayden Dery

3 Mackenzie Valliere

4 Ann Marie Taylor

5 Cassandra Rudnicki

6 Taylor Strong

7 William Davey

8 Gordon Ellis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

December 2011

Pre-K 2/3 Ashley Dickhaut

PreK 5 Elizabeth Mahlert

K Isabella Berard

Grade 1 Patrick Mahlert

Grade 2 Szymon Mamro

Grade 3 Dedrick Baublitz

Grade 4 Aleksandra Piascik

Grade 5 Alicja Stachowicz

Grade 6 Thomas Dziechciarz

Grade 7 Michael Andronic

Grade 8 Nathan Phelps

 

 

 

November 2011

Pre-K 2/3 Nicholas Janeczek

PreK 5 Dante Sousa

K Roksana Chruslicka

Grade 1 Charles Belsito

Grade 2 Camden Heenan

Grade 3 Christopher Mahlert

Grade 4 Victoria Pantos (Not Pictured)

Grade 5 Hannah Iozzo

Grade 6 Tomasz Mamro

Grade 7 Oktawia Gielarowiec

Grade 8 Adam Grzyb

 

 

 

October 2011

 

Pre-K 2/3 Colin Smith

Pre-K5 Elizabeth Mahlert

K Riley Heenan

Grade 1 Benjamin Duquette

Grade 2 Elzbieta Gronek

Grade 3 Savannah Belsito

Grade 4 Abigail Duval

Grade 5 Justyn Sudyka

Grade 6 Shauna Harney

Grade 7 Hannah Yash

Grade 8 Thomas Clifford

 

 

 

 

 

September 2011

 

Pre-K 2/3 Dominik Gielarowiec

Pre-K5 Mckenzie Duffy

K Sara Grupposo

Grade 1 Kaileigh Strong

Grade 2 Benjamin Duval

Grade 3 Aidin Rosario

Grade 4 Lucas Yash

Grade 5 Bartosz Mamro

Grade 6 Pamela Kalinowski

Grade 7 Emily Puchala

Grade 8 Zachary Mailloux

 

 

 

 

May 2011

Pre K 5 Isabella Berard (Insert)

Pre K 2/3 Marta Slanda (not pictured)

K Ava Edwards (Not Pictured)

1 Izabella Bezak

2 Savannah Belsito

3 Antoni Piascik

4 Kaja Pianko

5 Shauna Harney

6 Michael Andronic

7 Jack Cieszynski

8 Artur Lachcik (not pictured)

 

 

April 2011

Pre K 2/3 Ayden Carlson (Not Pictured)  Reid Szela
Pre- K 5 Zoe Dixon
K Kaileigh Strong
1 Juliana Zalewski
2 Dedrick Baublitz
3 Jessica Gardner
4 Nicole Kulpa
5 Taylor Strong
6 Michael Micciche
7 Dante Turo
8 Matthew Sabacinski

 

 

March 2011

Pre - K (2 Days) Natalia Piwowarczyk

Pre - K (3 Days) Isabella Barnett (Not Pictured)

Pre - K (5 days) Gracie Scott

Kdg Grace Benoit

Grade 1 Emilia Pianka

Grade 2 Nicolas Micciche

Grade 3 Paul Davey

Grade 4 Robert Fanning

Grade 5 Tyler Brown

Grade 6 Suzanne Ellis

Grade 7 Adam Grzyb

Grade 8 Ashley Iwanski

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 





 

 

February 2011

 

Pre K 5 Wiktoria Potem
Pre K 2 Day Emily Ellis (individual Picture)
Pre K 3 Day Kyle Bernard
K Emma Fallon
Grade 1 Sebastian Podgorny
Grade 2 Meagan Peck
Grade 3 Aleksandra Piascik
Grade 4 Hannah Iozzo
Grade 5 Alyssa Brown
Grade 6 Tatihana Beckford
Grade 7 Thomas Clifford
Grade 8 Jacob Mailloux

 

 






 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


January 2011

Pre - K (5 days) Caleb Green
Pre - K (3 Days) Daniel Gronek
Pre - K (2 Days) Elizabeth Mahlert(Picture Below)
Kdg Benjamin Duquette
Grade 1 Victoria Murphy
Grade 2 Christopher Mahlert
Grade 3 Rachael Taylor
Grade 4 Cassandra Rudnicki (not pictured)
Grade 5 Pamela Kalinowski
Grade 6 Oktawia Gielarowiec
Grade 7 Jillian Recko
Grade 8 Alyssa Bronzo

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






December 2010

 

Pre School 3 days: Adrianna Roszkowski  (not pictured)

Pre Kindergarten: Sophia Buffone

Kdg: Emma Boulet

Grade 1: Szymon Mamro

Grade 2: Mackenzie Valliere

Grade 3: Ann Marie Taylor (not pictured)

Grade 4: Justyn Sudyka

Grade 5: Robert Gallagher

Grade 6: William Davey

Grade 7: Nathan Phelps

Grade 8: Drew Cutress

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

November 2010

 

Pre K 5 Day: Noalani Perez

Pre K 2/3 Day: Sara Grupposo

Kdg:  Nicholas Fennelly

Grade 1: Emily Benoit

Grade 2: Marcus robbins

Grade 3: Lucas Yash

Grade 4: Alicja Stachowicz

Grade 5: Thomas Dziechciarz

Grade 6: Emily Puchala

Grade 7: Zachary Mailloux

Grade 8: Dylan Murphy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

October 2010

Pre School 2 Days: Jonathan Hutchenson

Pre School 3 days: Trent Szela (not pictured)

Pre Kindergarten: Ola Jaroszewski

Kdg: Lily Eastman

Grade 1: Benjamin Duval

Grade 2: Savannah Belsito

Grade 3: Victoria Pantos

Grade 4: Bradley Rekowski

Grade 5: Tomasz Mamro

Grade 6: Hannah Yash

Grade 7: Olivia Mason

Grade 8: Megan Scully

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

September 2010

Pre-K Donny Sousa

K - Jonathan Malesky (not pictured)

Grade 1 - Elzbieta Gronek

Grade 2 - Meagan Peck

Grade 3 - Abigail Duval

Grade 4 - Bartosz Mamro

Grade 5 -  Kelsey Brown

Grade 6 - Victoria Puczydlowski

Grade 7 - Patryk Kalinowski

Grade 8 - Justyna Sudyka